Limited Time Sale$5.70 cheaper than the new price!!
| Management number | 32672645 | Release Date | 2025/12/29 | List Price | $8.56 | Model Number | 32672645 | ||
| Category | |||||||||
Lot disney figurines, acheté à disneyland il y a quelques années. Tout est interchangeable, les chaussures les vêtements. Les ailes sont un peu craquelées Plusieurs objets et personnages comme Pascal, gusgus
| Brand | DisneyBrand menu |
| Size | One size |
| Condition | Good |
| Color | Multi |
| Category | Kids > Toys > Toy figures & accessories > Figures |
If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.
Correction Request Form